Cherusker-OL 31.05.09Mo 01.06.2009 11:27
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D10  (5)       D10  (5)        2.3 km  125 Hm   11 P       

    1        Stamer Solia                    MTK Bad Harzburg                45:09 
    2        Dingenotto Kaj                  ASG Teutoburger Wald            49:15 
    3        Hollmann Inga                   TG Bielefelder                  50:35 

   AK      1 Caspari Emma                    OL-Team Lippe                   N Ang 
   AK      2 Stölting Lea                    LG Lage Detmold               1:05:38 



H10  (6)       H10  (6)        2.3 km  125 Hm   11 P       

    1        Maltig Luca                     DJK Adler Bottrop               33:04 
    2        Wittiber Finn-Christian         SC Bayer Leverkusen             39:59 
    3        Schmidt Pascal                  Vereinslos                      40:00 
    4        Bräuning Jonas                  Vereinslos                    1:50:43 

             Ulbrich Marcel                  TG Münden                      Fehlst 
   AK        von Gaza Robin                  OLV Uslar                     1:38:58 



D12  (6)       D12  (6)        2.3 km  125 Hm   11 P       

    1        Strauß Annika                   OLV Uslar                       28:01 
    2        Bersuck Insa                    TG Bielefelder                  34:03 
    3        Dingenotto Brit                 ASG Teutoburger Wald            35:49 
    4        Schmidt Karola                  TG Münden                       36:42 
    5        Bunten Maleen                   TG Münden                       47:37 

   AK        Sahlfrank Anna                  TG Bielefelder                  53:08 



H12  (8)       H12  (8)        2.3 km  125 Hm   11 P       

    1        Ulbrich Fabian                  TG Münden                       22:13 
    2        Finkenstädt Till                OLV Uslar                       22:18 
    3        Kuke Jonas                   98 Team Kaunas                     24:23 
    4        Schliebener Arne                OLV Uslar                       25:48 
    5        Drese Felix                     OLV Uslar                       25:56 
    6        Strauß Arne                     OLV Uslar                       29:34 
    7        Sahlfrank Timo                  TG Bielefelder                  42:17 
    8        Fuchs Torben                    OLG Siegerland                  45:15 



D14  (9)       D14  (9)        2.6 km  140 Hm   10 P       

    1        Strauß Birte                    OLV Uslar                       28:33 
    2        Finkenstädt Lara                OLV Uslar                       33:52 
    3        Klein Michelle                  DJK Adler Bottrop               41:46 
    4        Gierlach Julia                  WOLF Haltern                    45:35 
    5        Wächter Lea                     TG Bielefelder                  52:21 
    6        Urbanietz Theresa               DJK Adler Bottrop               59:31 
    7        Drese Johanna                   OLV Uslar                     1:15:26 

   AK        Müller Christina                TG Bielefelder                1:20:51 
   AK        Sahlfrank Angelika              TG Bielefelder                  57:09 



H14  (15)      H14  (15)       2.6 km  140 Hm   10 P       

    1        Fuchs Arne                      OLG Siegerland                  23:11 
    2        Schliebener Jan                 OLV Uslar                       25:48 
    3        Saulenas Tadas               95 Team Kaunas                     26:09 
    4        Heiselbetz Markus               TuS Lübbecke                    27:31 
    5        Ogianskas Marius             95 Team Kaunas                     29:54 
    6        Struckmann Magnus               MTV Braunschweig                31:17 
    7        Stötzel Phillip                 OLG Siegerland                  35:07 
    8        Schmitt Oliver                  OLG Siegerland                  35:20 
    9        Bersuck Lukas                   TG Bielefelder                  38:49 
   10        Falkenhain Michael              DJK Adler Bottrop               39:20 
   11        Seven Gyula                     TG Bielefelder                  42:18 
   12        Kleine Till                     TuS Lübbecke                    43:38 
   13        Falkenhain Christian            DJK Adler Bottrop               49:41 
   14        Nieradko Michael Mark           TG Bielefelder                  54:40 

   AK        Krieft Tim                      TG Bielefelder                  50:29 



D16  (7)       D16  (7)        4.3 km  245 Hm   15 P       

    1        Fuchs Marie                     OLG Siegerland                  44:58 
    2        Beckmann Linda                  DJK Adler Bottrop               52:41 
    3        Graw Annika                     DJK Adler Bottrop               53:07 
    4        Drese Jessica                   OLV Uslar                       56:40 
    5        Menn Natalie                    OLG Siegerland                1:00:34 
    6        Assenmacher Wiebke              SuS Vehrte                    1:14:42 
    7        Gierlach Anna                   WOLF Haltern                  1:14:55 



H16  (7)       H16  (7)        4.9 km  275 Hm   14 P       

    1        Jasper Arvid                    TG Bielefelder                  58:56 
    2        Penning Alvar                   TuS Lübbecke                  1:04:08 
    3        Finkenstädt Malte               OLV Uslar                     1:06:10 
    4        Weise Julian                    TVE Netphen                   1:08:09 
    5        Schestakov Stefan               TK Hannover                   1:16:03 
    6        Moll David                      OLG Siegerland                1:23:59 

             Bürger Jan                      TSC E. Dortmund                Fehlst 



D18  (4)       D18  (4)        4.9 km  275 Hm   14 P       

    1        Kratka Monika                   OLV Uslar                     1:12:06 
    2        Finkenstädt Laura               OLV Uslar                     1:19:26 
    3        Much Karen                      OLV Uslar                     1:22:40 

             Bruns Rieke                     MTK Bad Harzburg                N Ang 



H18  (6)       H18  (6)        6.5 km  375 Hm   18 P       

    1        Prunsche Christoph              TuS Lübbecke                    56:50 
    2        Späth Felix                     OLG Siegerland                  58:03 
    3        Duesmann Christian              TuS Lübbecke                  1:07:22 
    4        Hagedorn Dean                   TSC E. Dortmund               1:08:31 
    5        Schomburg Sebastian             Gymnasion Offenbach           1:22:40 
    6        Glowka Arvid                    TSC E. Dortmund               1:31:41 



D17k  (8)      D17k  (8)       4.3 km  245 Hm   15 P       

    1        Hindersmann Michaela         72 TSV Malente                     57:35 
    2        Domeyer Andrea                  TG Bielefelder                1:10:43 
    3        Knoll Caroline                  TG Bielefelder                1:29:15 
    4        Miteva Antonia                  OLV Uslar                     1:32:26 
    5        Nickel Katrin                   DJK Adler Bottrop             1:43:53 
    6        Herzfeld Viktoria               OLG Siegerland                1:50:24 

             Drese Evi                       OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 
             Willmann Renate              54 TSV Brockum                    Fehlst 



H17k  (11)     H17k  (11)      5.6 km  345 Hm   18 P       

    1        Domeyer Dirk                    TG Bielefelder                1:00:50 
    2        Kukhtin Anton                   TK Hannover                   1:03:41 
    3        Kietsch Andi                    TK Hannover                   1:04:36 
    4        Wittiber Ralf                   SC Bayer Leverkusen           1:07:44 
    5        Knoll Thies                     TG Bielefelder                1:12:44 
    6        Deuber Francois                 TG Bielefelder                1:13:03 
    7        Laabs Torsten                   ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:19:16 
    8        Napp Christoph                  MTV Braunschweig              1:19:55 

             Vieten Mathias                  OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 
             Sobzcak Arne Nilas              MTV Braunschweig                N Ang 
             Döblitz Ralf                    MTV Braunschweig                N Ang 



D19L  (12)     D19L  (12)      5.6 km  345 Hm   18 P       

    1        Depta Monika                    OLG Siegerland                  46:02 
    2        von Gaza Anke                   OLV Uslar                       58:13 
    3        Gulbinaite Aukse             85 Team Kaunas                   1:00:15 
    4        Finke Heidrun                   OLV Uslar                     1:03:48 
    5        Stamer Esther                   MTK Bad Harzburg              1:05:39 
    6        Doetsch Esther                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:16:34 
    7        Stötzel Sabine                  OLG Siegerland                1:18:15 
    8        Grunau Ines                     DJK Adler Bottrop             1:23:04 
    9        Urbanietz Sandra                DJK Adler Bottrop             1:39:17 
   10        Deubel Margit                77 Vereinslos                    1:45:25 

             Schmetzke Annika                TG Bielefelder                  N Ang 
             Amler Joanna                    Vereinslos                      N Ang 



H19L  (24)     H19L  (24)      7.5 km  320 Hm   24 P       

    1        Lubina Alexander                DJK Adler Bottrop               53:35 
    2        Hofmeister Patrick              MTK Bad Harzburg                54:51 
    3        Müller Phillip                  Post SV Dresden                 54:52 
    4        Finkenstädt Michael             OLV Uslar                       57:35 
    5        Schmalfeld Karin                BSV Halle-Ammendorf             59:07 
    6        Schulte-Zurhausen Roman         DJK Adler Bottrop               59:43 
    7        Struckmann Jens                 MTV Braunschweig              1:04:49 
    8        Risch Björn                     ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:05:39 
    9        Bruns Eike                      MTK Bad Harzburg              1:07:37 
   10        von Gaza Horst                  OLV Uslar                     1:10:05 
   11        Dombert Philipp                 TG Bielefelder                1:15:09 
   12        Hofmann Götz                    OLG Siegerland                1:15:57 
   13        Glowka Niklas                   TSC E. Dortmund               1:17:11 
   14        Urbanietz Florian               DJK Adler Bottrop             1:20:12 
   15        Bohnens Carsten                 TG Münden                     1:22:56 
   16        Schmetzke Sebastian             DJK Adler Bottrop             1:24:57 
   17        Elberg Heiko                    TuS Bramsche                  1:25:17 
   18        Kalman Denes                    TG Bielefelder                1:33:38 
   19        Schreiber Winfried              TuS Bramsche                  1:36:36 
   20        Gödde Tobias                    DJK Adler Bottrop             1:47:33 

             Svenning Erik                   WG Braunschweig                Fehlst 
             Stamer Joachim                  MTK Bad Harzburg               Fehlst 
             Kmieliauskas Arunas          76 Team Kaunas                     N Ang 
   AK        Fischer Axel                    TG Bielefelder                1:00:35 



D35  (10)      D35  (10)       4.9 km  275 Hm   14 P       

    1        Bartkeviciene Ausra          68 Team Kaunas                     49:40 
    2        Hellmann Kerstin                USV TU Dresden                  52:55 
    3        Finkenstädt Andrea              OLV Uslar                       58:39 
    4        Hollmann Martina                TG Bielefelder                1:20:34 
    5        Dasbeck Tanja                   TSC E. Dortmund               1:23:06 
    6        Moll Petra                      OLG Siegerland                1:26:15 
    7        Napp Silke                      MTV Braunschweig              1:32:11 
    8        Klaunder-Strauß Regine          OLV Uslar                     1:37:35 
    9        Kukiene Diana                69 Team Kaunas                   1:38:01 
   10        Höfner Sylke                    WOLF Haltern                  1:39:18 



H35  (15)      H35  (15)       6.5 km  375 Hm   18 P       

    1        Hauptstock Oliver               TSC E. Dortmund               1:02:51 
    2        Dingenotto Markus               ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:07:27 
    3        Depta Peter                     OLG Siegerland                1:09:39 
    4        Luter Christoph                 TSC E. Dortmund               1:12:30 
    5        Maltig Andreas                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:19:19 
    6        Strauß Dirk                     OLV Uslar                     1:19:38 
    7        Hilker Thomas                   TG Bielefelder                1:32:54 
    8        Fuchs Wolfgang                  OLG Siegerland                1:34:49 
    9        Binsch Thomas                   OLG Südheide                  1:39:45 
   10        Kuke Rokas                   70 Team Kaunas                   1:46:01 

             Kühn Stefan                  73 Vereinslos                     Fehlst 
             Wolf Tobias                     OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 
             Harms Christian                 DJK Adler Bottrop              Fehlst 
             Gräfenstein Marcel           67 Düsseldorf                      N Ang 
             Stuckenbrock Norbert         67 TG Bielefelder                  N Ang 



D45  (19)      D45  (19)       4.3 km  245 Hm   15 P       

    1        Rihko-Struckmann Liisa          MTV Braunschweig                51:40 
    2        Kolbe Kirsten                   TSC E. Dortmund                 53:09 
    3        Leibrandt Claudia            58 TSV Malente                   1:01:15 
    4        Setzer-Britwum Ulrike           OLG Siegerland                1:01:19 
    5        Dambrauskiene Genovaite      56 Team Kaunas                   1:06:54 
    6        Bode Veronka                    SC Melle 03                   1:07:07 
    7        Bohnens Gunda                   TG Münden                     1:08:50 
    8        Mock Kornelia                   TSC E. Dortmund               1:16:47 
    9        Glowka Barbara                  TSC E. Dortmund               1:20:03 
   10        Büschemann Evelyn               TV Vallendar                  1:22:22 
   11        Wöldecke Ulrike                 SC Melle 03                   1:22:59 
   12        Schulte Theresia                SC Melle 03                   1:27:33 
   13        Fuchs Heike                     OLG Siegerland                1:31:46 
   14        Hanses Anne                     SV E. Neuenkirchen            1:39:12 

             Mücke Ursula                    RSV Hannover                   Fehlst 
             Gierlach Maria                  WOLF Haltern                   Fehlst 
             Much Barbara                    OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 
             Borm Marion                     TuS Bramsche                   Fehlst 
   AK        Dahlmann Hartmut                Vereinslos                    2:16:22 



H45  (28)      H45  (28)       5.6 km  345 Hm   18 P       

    1        Sonnenberg Sergej sen.          TB Osnabrücker                  54:37 
    2        Hellmann Rene                   USV TU Dresden                1:00:35 
    3        Hasse Frank                     TK Hannover                   1:01:06 
    4        Drese Werner                    OLV Uslar                     1:03:06 
    5        Sobczak Udo                     MTV Soltau                    1:03:57 
    6        Schulte Stefan                  SC Melle 03                   1:04:27 
    7        Schliebener Stephan             OLV Uslar                     1:06:06 
    8        Krausbauer Uwe               57 TV Vallendar                  1:08:06 
    9        Hasselhop-Lex Bernd             SSV Langenhagen               1:14:08 
   10        Wanner Nikolaj                  OLG Siegerland                1:15:15 
   11        Bürger Uwe                      TSC E. Dortmund               1:16:33 
   12        Souan Rochus                    SK Hildesheim                 1:18:17 
   13        Friedl Harald                   TSV Brockum                   1:18:21 
   14        Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter        TG Bielefelder                1:20:33 
   15        Zwicke Michael                  DJK Adler Bottrop             1:21:09 
   16        Seib Leo                        TK Hannover                   1:21:15 
   17        Borm Jens                       TuS Bramsche                  1:24:38 
   18        Gierlach Peter                  WOLF Haltern                  1:27:17 
   19        Becker Ralph                    SC Klecken                    1:32:43 
   20        Berse Matthias                  WOLF Haltern                  1:34:06 
   21        Rüdel Frank                     DJK Adler Bottrop             1:41:25 
   22        Konetzki Werner                 SC Melle 03                   1:46:35 
   23        Mücke Gunter                    RSV Hannover                  1:56:42 
   24        Beckmann Hartmut                DJK Adler Bottrop             2:06:42 
   25        Menn Joachim                    OLG Siegerland                2:17:20 

             Moll Volker                     OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 
             Stiegmann Henning               Vfl Hiddessen                  Fehlst 
             Glowka Hans-Joachim             TSC E. Dortmund                  Aufg 



D55  (8)       D55  (8)        3.0 km  115 Hm   11 P       

    1        van Straaten Ute                WOLF Haltern                    47:37 
    2        Sobczak Antje                   MTV Soltau                      49:16 
    3        Müssen Ingrid                   SuS Vehrte                      53:55 
    4        Rehorst Hildegard               TSC E. Dortmund                 56:57 
    5        Assenmacher Annegret            SuS Vehrte                    1:12:02 
    6        Schlaefke Karin                 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:28:02 
    7        May Ursula                      RSV Hannover                  1:38:43 

             Dersein-Oehmichen Felicita      ASG Teutoburger Wald           Fehlst 



H55  (19)      H55  (19)       4.9 km  275 Hm   14 P       

    1        In der Stroth Reinhard          TB Osnabrücker                  53:22 
    2        Risch Niko                      ASG Teutoburger Wald            54:15 
    3        May Siegfried                   RSV Hannover                  1:00:55 
    4        Höfner Bernd                    WOLF Haltern                  1:04:33 
    5        Schlaefke Dieter                DJK Adler Bottrop             1:05:07 
    6        Holz Wilhelm                    OLV Uslar                     1:06:15 
    7        Niescken Karlheinz              SSV Langenhagen               1:10:52 
    8        Valiukevicius Giedrius       53 Team Kaunas                   1:12:24 
    9        Niederland Gerhard              TSV Schloß Ricklingen         1:14:53 
   10        Gieseler Walter                 OLG Siegerland                1:17:28 
   11        Bornewasser Bernd               SSV Langenhagen               1:19:07 
   12        Much Detlef                     OLV Uslar                     1:20:45 
   13        Wöldecke Wolfgang               SC Melle 03                   1:21:07 
   14        Buhmann Horst                50 TSV Malente                   1:30:34 
   15        Dambrauskas Algis            53 Team Kaunas                   1:32:12 
   16        Hanses Ferdinand                SV E. Neuenkirchen            1:34:28 
   17        Laabs Reinhard                  ASG Teutoburger Wald          2:09:27 

             Müssen Johannes                 SuS Vehrte                     Fehlst 
             Finze Hans-Joachim              RSV Hannover                   Fehlst 



D65  (9)       D65  (9)        3.0 km  115 Hm   11 P       

    1        Deuber Kathy                    TG Bielefelder                  52:04 
    2        Renner Ruth                     TG Bielefelder                1:04:25 
    3        Breckle Uta                     TG Bielefelder                1:08:35 
    4        Klimpel Wendy                   ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:14:06 
    5        Jahn Trudi                      MTV Braunschweig              1:24:25 
    6        Drexhage Elisabeth           39 OLG Siegerland                1:27:33 
    7        Brockfeld Ursula                TB Osnabrücker                1:38:37 
    8        Bruns Hanne-Lore                MTK Bad Harzburg              1:44:39 

             Blöcher Helga                   TV Eichen                      Fehlst 



H65  (13)      H65  (13)       3.0 km  115 Hm   11 P       

    1        Gohde Günter                    TK Hannover                     35:39 
    2        Finkenstädt Frank               OLV Uslar                       38:55 
    3        Keddy Karl                      TSC E. Dortmund                 39:59 
    4        Jahn Reinhard                   MTV Braunschweig                43:22 
    4        Binsch Karl-Heinz               OLG Südheide                    43:22 
    6        Blöcher Günter                  TV Eichen                       44:25 
    7        Krause Gerrit                41 SV Bayer Wuppertal              45:19 
    8        Klimpel Hans                    ASG Teutoburger Wald            48:33 
    9        Brockfeld Dieter                TB Osnabrücker                  52:44 
   10        Breckle Sigmar                  TG Bielefelder                  54:58 
   11        Simon Hans                      TuS Hilter                      57:53 
   12        Kubilius Genadas             40 Team Kaunas                   1:06:41 

   AK        Schneider Uwe                   RSV Hannover                   Fehlst 



H75  (6)       H75  (6)        3.0 km  115 Hm   11 P       

    1        Drexhage Karl                34 OLG Siegerland                  42:48 
    2        Wittiber Wolfgang               SC Bielefelder                  58:06 
    3        Dahme Hans-Georg                RSV Hannover                  1:00:21 
    4        Keil Edmund                     TG Bielefelder                1:04:07 
    5        Hasse Werner                    TK Hannover                   1:10:42 
    6        Brusdeilins Günter              SC Bielefelder                1:32:16