Biathlon-OL 30.05.09Mo 01.06.2009 11:31
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D14  (7)  Ann. D14  (7)  Ann. Teilstr.:                             

    1    183 Finkenstädt Maja                OLV Uslar                       41:46 
    2     72 Kleist Ina                      TSC E. Dortmund                 42:52 
    3    153 Drese Johanna                   OLV Uslar                       48:57 
    4     73 Finkenstädt Lara                OLV Uslar                       56:26 
    5    151 Dingenotto Kaj               99 ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:04:47 

         152 Klein Michelle                  DJK Adler Bottrop              Fehlst 
          71 Urbanietz Theresa               DJK Adler Bottrop              Fehlst 



H14  (21)  Ann H14  (21)  Ann. Teilstr.                             

    1    141 Struckmann Magnus               MTV Braunschweig                24:56 
    2     43 Schliebener Jan                 OLV Uslar                       26:21 
    3    242 Valiukevicius Jurgis            Team Kaunas                     26:31 
    4     81 Falkenhain Christian            DJK Adler Bottrop               26:51 
    5    143 Ogianskas Marius             95 Team Kaunas                     28:11 
    6    162 Saulenas Tadas               95 Team Kaunas                     30:36 
    7     41 Kuke Jonas                   98 Team Kaunas                     31:12 
    8    222 Schmitt Oliver                  OLG Siegerland                  31:43 
    9    272 Drese Felix                     OLV Uslar                       32:02 
   10    221 Falkenhain Michael              DJK Adler Bottrop               32:20 
   11     83 Finkenstädt Till                OLV Uslar                       32:58 
   12    271 Heiselbetz Markus               TuS Lübbecke                    33:35 
   13     82 Stötzel Phillipp                OLG Siegerland                  36:11 
   14    263 Schliebener Arne                OLV Uslar                       41:38 
   15    163 Fuchs Torben                    OLG Siegerland                  53:15 
   16    142 Vieten Jannik                   OLG Siegerland                1:11:47 

          42 Fuchs Arne                      OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 
         262 Kleine Till                     TuS Lübbecke                   Fehlst 
         223 Roll Fabian                     Vereinslos                      Disqu 
         161 Hödemann Julian              95 Vereinslos                      N Ang 
         261 Stammkötter Sebastian           DJK Adler Bottrop               N Ang 



D15-18  (7)  A D15-18  (7)  Ann. Teilst                             

    1    171 Beckmann Linda                  DJK Adler Bottrop               23:11 
    2    172 Fuchs Marie                     OLG Siegerland                  24:25 
    3    352 Kleist Meike                    TSC E. Dortmund                 25:24 
    4    351 Kratka Monika                   OLV Uslar                       26:58 
    5    341 Graw Annika                     DJK Adler Bottrop               27:57 
    6    342 Finkenstädt Laura               OLV Uslar                       28:20 

         173 Drese Jessica                   OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 



H15-18  (10)   H15-18  (10)  Ann. Teils                             

    1    181 Prunsche Christoph              TuS Lübbecke                    18:54 
    2    371 Duesmann Christian              TuS Lübbecke                    19:30 
    3    373 Hagedorn Dean                   TSC E. Dortmund                 19:53 
    4    281 Glowka Arvid                    TSC E. Dortmund                 20:14 
    5    473 Späth Felix                     OLG Siegerland                  20:26 
    6    283 Schomburg Sebastian             Gymnasion Offenbach             20:46 
    7    282 Penning Alvar                   TuS Lübbecke                    23:48 
    8    372 Weise Julian                    TVE Netphen                     24:04 
    9    362 Bürger Jan                      TSC E. Dortmund                 26:07 
   10    361 Moll David                      OLG Siegerland                  31:35 



D19-39  (10)   D19-39  (10)  Ann. Teils                             

    1    302 Hellmann Kerstin                USV TU Dresden                  23:23 
    2    191 Gulbinaite Aukse             85 Team Kaunas                     23:27 
    3    301 Doetsch Esther                  DJK Adler Bottrop               24:25 
    4    521 Urbanietz Sandra                DJK Adler Bottrop               25:53 
    5    522 Stötzel Sabine                  OLG Siegerland                  27:09 
    6    303 Depta Monika                    OLG Siegerland                  27:13 
    7    523 Hindersmann Michaela            TSV Malente                     29:30 
    8    492 Nickel Katrin                   DJK Adler Bottrop               30:02 
    9    491 Drese Evi                       OLV Uslar                       30:29 
   10    192 Deubel Margit                77 Vereinslos                      30:36 



H19-39  (23)   H19-39  (23)  Ann. Teils                             

    1    121 Schulte-Zurhausen Roman         DJK Adler Bottrop               18:29 
    2    123 Müller Phillip                  Post SV Dresden                 18:36 
    3     11 Roßnegger Christian             Laufladen Endspurt              19:17 
    4    132 Struckmann Jens                 MTV Braunschweig                20:03 
    5    483 Dingenotto Markus               ASG Teutoburger Wald            20:29 
    6    122 Risch Björn                     ASG Teutoburger Wald            20:34 
    7    383 Gatzemeier Christian            MTK Bad Harzburg                21:50 
    8    182 Glowka Niklas                   TSC E. Dortmund                 22:08 
    9    381 Urbanietz Florian               DJK Adler Bottrop               23:08 
   10    293 Svenning Erik                   WG Braunschweig                 24:02 
   11    233 Kühn Stefan                  73 Vereinslos                      24:28 
   12    231 Knoll Thies                     TG Bielefelder                  25:10 
   13    232 Gödde Tobias                    DJK Adler Bottrop               25:15 
   14     53 Kmieliauskas Arunas          76 Team Kaunas                     26:42 
   15    133 Kuke Rokas                   70 Team Kaunas                     27:23 
   16    292 Vieten Matthias                 OLG Siegerland                  32:57 
   17    313 Dombert Philipp                 TG Bielefelder                  36:48 

         291 Hilker Thomas                   TG Bielefelder                 Fehlst 
         533 Bohnes Carsten               87 TG Münden                      Fehlst 
          13 Deuber Francois                 TG Bielefelder                 Fehlst 
         273 Hofmeister Patrick              MTK Bad Harzburg               Fehlst 
          52 Stuckenbrock Norbert         67 TG Bielefelder                  Disqu 
         382 Sobzcak Arne Nilas              MTV Braunschweig                N Ang 



D40-54  (15)   D40-54  (15)  Ann. Teils                             

    1    401 Bartkeviciene Ausra          68 Team Kaunas                     23:36 
    2    321 Finke Heidrun                   OLV Uslar                       23:53 
    3    323 Kolbe Kirsten                   TSC E. Dortmund                 25:45 
    4    482 Finkenstädt Andrea              OLV Uslar                       26:27 
    5    403 Rihko-Struckmann Liisa          MTV Braunschweig                27:52 
    6    402 Kleist Claudia                  TSC E. Dortmund                 28:31 
    7     91 Moll Petra                      OLG Siegerland                  30:08 
    8    322 Setzer-Britwum Ulrike           OLG Siegerland                  34:16 
    9     92 Höfner Sylke                    WOLF Haltern                    34:49 
   10    431 Leibrandt Claudia            58 TSV Malente                     34:57 
   10    432 Fuchs Heike                     OLG Siegerland                  34:57 
   12     93 Kukiene Diana                69 Team Kaunas                     43:45 

         481 Herzfeld Victoria               OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 
         433 Roll Sabine                     Vereinslos                     Fehlst 
         422 Mock Kornelia                   TSC E. Dortmund                Fehlst 



H40-54  (22)   H40-54  (22)  Ann. Teils                             

    1     33 Finkenstädt Michael             OLV Uslar                       19:29 
    2     31 Sonnenberg Sergej sen.          TB Osnabrücker                  21:21 
    3    211 Maltig Andreas                  DJK Adler Bottrop               21:47 
    4    472 Hellmann Rene                   USV TU Dresden                  21:55 
    5     32 Depta Peter                     OLG Siegerland                  22:10 
    6    213 Stiegmann Henning               Vfl Hiddessen                   22:43 
    6    463 Drese Werner                    OLV Uslar                       22:43 
    8    212 Wolf Tobias                     OLG Siegerland                  23:02 
    9    511 Fuchs Wolfgang                  OLG Siegerland                  23:26 
   10    363 Sobczak Udo                     MTV Soltau                      24:06 
   11    513 Schliebener Stephan             OLV Uslar                       24:08 
   12    391 Krausbauer Uwe               57 TV Vallendar                    24:53 
   13    392 Zwicke Michael                  DJK Adler Bottrop               25:55 
   14    461 Moll Volker                     OLG Siegerland                  26:24 
   15    312 Wanner Nikolaj               62 OLG Siegerland                  27:06 
   16    462 Glowka Hans-Joachim             TSC E. Dortmund                 28:11 
   17    471 Rüdel Frank                     DJK Adler Bottrop               32:56 
   18    512 Beckmann Hartmut                DJK Adler Bottrop               33:30 
   19    441 Menn Joachim                    OLG Siegerland                  34:38 
   20    442 Roll Frank                      Vereinslos                      47:11 

          12 Dahlmann Hartmut                Vereinslos                     Fehlst 
          51 Gräfenstein Marcel           67 Düsseldorf                      Disqu 



D55+  (11)  An D55+  (11)  Ann. Teilstr                             

    1    421 Sobczak Antje                   MTV Soltau                      28:24 
    2    423 Dambrauskiene Genovaite      56 Team Kaunas                     33:30 
    3    343 Rehorst Hildegard               TSC E. Dortmund                 38:22 
    4    451 Mücke Ursula                    RSV Hannover                    40:16 
    5    251 Kövari Elisabeth                TuS Lübbecke                    45:32 
    6    101 Schlaefke Karin                 DJK Adler Bottrop               45:39 
    7    253 Blöcher Helga                   TV Eichen                       48:19 
    8    252 Jahn Trudi                      MTV Braunschweig                49:17 

         452 Drexhage Elisabeth              OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 
         102 Breckle Uta                     TG Bielefelder                 Fehlst 
         103 Deuber Kathy                    TG Bielefelder                 Fehlst 



H55+  (23)  An H55+  (23)  Ann. Teilstr                             

    1    202 de Van Ton                      Vereinslos                      23:48 
    2    201 Risch Niko                      ASG Teutoburger Wald            25:05 
    3    112 Schlaefke Dieter                DJK Adler Bottrop               26:41 
    4    411 Krause Gerrt                 64 SV Bayer Wuppertal              29:05 
    5     21 Kleist Dieter                   TSC E. Dortmund                 29:44 
    6    503 Holz Wilhelm                    OLV Uslar                       30:39 
    7     22 Höfner Bernd                    WOLF Haltern                    30:46 
    8     61 Finkenstädt Frank               OLV Uslar                       30:49 
    9    203 Dambrauskas Algis            53 Team Kaunas                     31:10 
   10    111 Valiukevicius Giedrius       53 Team Kaunas                     31:26 
   11    502 Buhmann Horst                50 TSV Malente                     33:14 
   12    332 Jahn Reinhard                   MTV Braunschweig                33:59 
   13     62 Drexhage Karl                   OLG Siegerland                  34:49 
   14    412 Mücke Gunter                    RSV Hannover                    35:25 
   15     23 Gieseler Walter                 OLG Siegerland                  36:02 
   16     63 Blöcher Günter                  TV Eichen                       36:48 
   17    413 Keil Edmund                     TG Bielefelder                  49:04 
   18    333 Schmidt Werner                  Vfl Schlangen                   50:21 

         243 Kövari Endre                    TuS Lübbecke                   Fehlst 
         113 Keddy Karl                      TSC E. Dortmund                Fehlst 
         501 Gehrmann Peter                  ASG Teutoburger Wald            Disqu 
         331 Friedhelm Brinkmann             currimus                        Disqu 
         241 Günter Brinkmann                currimus                        Disqu